Full Episode List

Every episode of The Round Six Podcast right at your fingertips

The following is a list of the audio episodes of The Round Six Podcast. You can listen to them here by using our free embedded player, or follow the links to complete show notes, audio files and more.

You may also subscribe for free and download the episodes of your choice to your personal player by using iTunes, Spotify, Stitcher, GooglePlay or the streaming service of your choice. Thanks, too for rating, reviewing and sharing our show, as it helps us to grow and continue to bring you great guests and content.

For a full listing with show notes,please click HERE.

To view video episodes, please click HERE.

For our YouTube channel and even more video content, you can click HERE.

 

63: Joe Yezzi

 

62: Ziggy Sadler

 

61: Art Alvarez

 

60: Jonathan Goolsby

 

59: Bert Quimby

 

58: Elana Scherr

 

57: Delmo

 

56: Jimmy Shine

 

55: Doug Jerger and Tim Benedict

 

54: Matt Hay, Pro-Street’s Backstreet Boy

 

53: Mike Jones, Exile Fabrications

 

BONUS EPISODE: John D’Agostino

 

52: Tony Thacker

 

51: Eric Tscherne and Carson Lev

 

50: Eric Tscherne

 

49: Dan Baker

 

48: Luc De Lay

 

47: Larry Erickson

 

46: James Owens

 

45: Chip Foose and Carson Lev

 

44: Jeff Allison

 

43: Dave Lane

 

42: Dave and Dom Tucci

 

41: Josh Mishler

 

40: The Year in Review

 

39: Carson Lev and Intellectual Property

 

38: Steve Cook Creations

 

37: Brian Lohnes

 

36: Roger Hickey

 

35: PPG and Camp Wannapaintem

 

34: SEMA Show 2018

 

33: Speedkore’s David Salvaggio and Lyle Brummer

 

32: Zane Cullen

 

31: Robert McGaffin

 

30: Jimi Day

 

29: Steve Strope

 

28: Brian Brennan

 

27: Mike Lefevers

 

26: SEMA, Projects, Kit Cars and Churros

 

25: Chris Jacobs

 

24: Brad Fanshaw

 

23: JF Launier

 

22: Kevin Oeste

 

21: Max Fish

 

20: Chip Foose

 

19: Mike Alexander

 

18: Tim Strange

 

17: The Engle Brothers, David and Greg

 

16: Film Friday, Corvette Summer

 

15: Bob Florine

 

14: Rob Ida

 

13: Chris Dunlop

 

12: Scott Sullivan

 

11: Carson Lev

 

10: Escape from Madison County

 

9: Billy B

 

8: Carbon Fiber Ball Joints and Trophies

 

7: Adam Kontras

 

6: Mick Jenkins

 

5: Suzy Bauter

 

4: The Veazie Brothers

 

3: Chad Reynolds

 

2: Tom Fritz Part Two

 

1: Tom Fritz Part One